Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2009

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
19 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  45,0 %     4.540  
 FDP 
 
  21,9 %     2.213  
 SPD 
 
  15,2 %     1.538  
 UWG 
 
  17,9 %     1.808  

Wahlberechtigte: 16.340
Wahlbeteiligung: 63,1%


Wahlbezirk 1
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  51,5 %     239  
 FDP  FDP
 
  24,6 %     114  
 SPD  SPD
 
  17,2 %     80  
 UWG  UWG
 
  6,7 %     31  

Wahlbezirk 2
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  44,2 %     299  
 FDP  FDP
 
  24,6 %     166  
 SPD  SPD
 
  19,4 %     131  
 UWG  UWG
 
  11,8 %     80  

Wahlbezirk 3
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  48,9 %     276  
 FDP  FDP
 
  20,9 %     118  
 SPD  SPD
 
  13,1 %     74  
 UWG  UWG
 
  17,0 %     96  

Wahlbezirk 4
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  38,8 %     261  
 FDP  FDP
 
  33,9 %     228  
 SPD  SPD
 
  16,5 %     111  
 UWG  UWG
 
  10,8 %     73  

Wahlbezirk 5
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  44,6 %     202  
 FDP  FDP
 
  29,8 %     135  
 SPD  SPD
 
  15,9 %     72  
 UWG  UWG
 
  9,7 %     44  

Wahlbezirk 6
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  34,8 %     152  
 FDP  FDP
 
  27,0 %     118  
 SPD  SPD
 
  27,0 %     118  
 UWG  UWG
 
  11,2 %     49  

Wahlbezirk 7
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  55,7 %     287  
 FDP  FDP
 
  20,6 %     106  
 SPD  SPD
 
  15,9 %     82  
 UWG  UWG
 
  7,8 %     40  

Wahlbezirk 8
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  46,8 %     221  
 FDP  FDP
 
  22,5 %     106  
 SPD  SPD
 
  22,5 %     106  
 UWG  UWG
 
  8,3 %     39  

Wahlbezirk 9
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  49,7 %     296  
 FDP  FDP
 
  14,1 %     84  
 SPD  SPD
 
  13,1 %     78  
 UWG  UWG
 
  23,2 %     138  

Wahlbezirk 10
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  32,9 %     182  
 FDP  FDP
 
  9,9 %     55  
 SPD  SPD
 
  16,8 %     93  
 UWG  UWG
 
  40,4 %     224  

Wahlbezirk 11
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  63,9 %     364  
 FDP  FDP
 
  17,4 %     99  
 SPD  SPD
 
  10,5 %     60  
 UWG  UWG
 
  8,2 %     47  

Wahlbezirk 12
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  40,1 %     266  
 FDP  FDP
 
  26,5 %     176  
 SPD  SPD
 
  16,6 %     110  
 UWG  UWG
 
  16,9 %     112  

Wahlbezirk 13
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  38,1 %     277  
 FDP  FDP
 
  20,9 %     152  
 SPD  SPD
 
  14,0 %     102  
 UWG  UWG
 
  27,0 %     196  

Wahlbezirk 14
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  30,6 %     215  
 FDP  FDP
 
  24,8 %     174  
 SPD  SPD
 
  8,4 %     59  
 UWG  UWG
 
  36,2 %     254  

Wahlbezirk 15
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (2 Stimmbezirke)

 CDU  CDU
 
  55,0 %     305  
 FDP  FDP
 
  12,8 %     71  
 SPD  SPD
 
  8,5 %     47  
 UWG  UWG
 
  23,8 %     132  

Wahlbezirk 16
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (2 Stimmbezirke)

 CDU  CDU
 
  41,9 %     306  
 FDP  FDP
 
  25,2 %     184  
 SPD  SPD
 
  11,8 %     86  
 UWG  UWG
 
  21,2 %     155  

Wahlbezirk 17
Vorläufiges Endergebnis (1 Stimmbezirk)

 CDU  CDU
 
  52,5 %     392  
 FDP  FDP
 
  17,0 %     127  
 SPD  SPD
 
  17,3 %     129  
 UWG  UWG
 
  13,1 %     98  


Stimmbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FDP SPD UWG
101 Marienschule 830 472 239
51,5%
114
24,6%
80
17,2%
31
6,7%
201 Don-Bosco-Kindergarten 1.072 692 299
44,2%
166
24,6%
131
19,4%
80
11,8%
301 Johannesschule I 1.002 593 276
48,9%
118
20,9%
74
13,1%
96
17,0%
401 Hilgenbergschule 1.151 691 261
38,8%
228
33,9%
111
16,5%
73
10,8%
501 Haus Hakenfort 871 462 202
44,6%
135
29,8%
72
15,9%
44
9,7%
601 Stadtarchiv 847 452 152
34,8%
118
27,0%
118
27,0%
49
11,2%
701 Seniorenwohnheim St. Josef 938 535 287
55,7%
106
20,6%
82
15,9%
40
7,8%
801 Kreisberufsschule 799 489 221
46,8%
106
22,5%
106
22,5%
39
8,3%
901 Hordtschule 873 607 296
49,7%
84
14,1%
78
13,1%
138
23,2%
1001 Kindergarten St. Marien 917 557 182
32,9%
55
9,9%
93
16,8%
224
40,4%
1101 Pfarrzentrum St. Joseph 920 594 364
63,9%
99
17,4%
60
10,5%
47
8,2%
1201 Gymnasium I 1.028 675 266
40,1%
176
26,5%
110
16,6%
112
16,9%
1301 Gymnasium II 1.069 736 277
38,1%
152
20,9%
102
14,0%
196
27,0%
1401 Gescher-Dyk-Schule I 976 711 215
30,6%
174
24,8%
59
8,4%
254
36,2%
1501 Schulungsraum Ritter-Büren 309 256 167
65,5%
25
9,8%
14
5,5%
49
19,2%
1502 Gescher-Dyk-Schule II 542 302 138
46,0%
46
15,3%
33
11,0%
83
27,7%
1601 Gaststätte Lammers-Eichenhof 465 390 173
45,1%
82
21,4%
29
7,6%
100
26,0%
1602 Johannesschule II 629 352 133
38,3%
102
29,4%
57
16,4%
55
15,9%
1701 Gemeindehaus Hengeler 1.102 749 392
52,5%
127
17,0%
129
17,3%
98
13,1%